Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Public Convenience, E Toilet, Urinals, Bio Toilet For 9 Months At (5 Locations) In Dn 156 And 158, Unit 35, Zone 12
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of Public Convenience, E Toilet, Urinals, Bio Toilet For 9 Months At (5 Locations) In Dn 156 And 158, Unit 35, Zone 12
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_410032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.12.C.NO.E1/8212/2023/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 12, Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487875 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and maintenance of public convenience, e.toilet, urinals, bio-toilet for 9 months at 8 locations in dn-157 unit-35,zone-12
Operation and maintenance of public convenience, e.toilet, urinals, bio-toilet for 9 months at 8 locations in dn-157 unit-35,zone-12
Read moreOperation and maintenance of public convenience, e.toilet, urinals, bio-toilet (7 locations) for 9 months in dn-159,160,161, unit-35 and 36, zone-12
Operation and maintenance of public convenience, e.toilet, urinals, bio-toilet (7 locations) for 9 months in dn-159,160,161, unit-35 and 36, zone-12
Read moreOperation and maintenance of public convenience and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-156 to 159 , unit-35, zone xii -retender
Operation and maintenance of public convenience and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-156 to 159 , unit-35, zone xii -retender
Read moreOperation and maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet, namma toilet (11 locations) for 9 months in dn 165, 166, 167, unit-37, zone-12
Operation and maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet, namma toilet (11 locations) for 9 months in dn 165, 166, 167, unit-37, zone-12
Read moreComposting from bio-degradable waste at othavadai street in dn-156, nandhambakkam in dn-158 and gst road near meenambakkam in dn-159 , zone - 12.
Composting from bio-degradable waste at othavadai street in dn-156, nandhambakkam in dn-158 and gst road near meenambakkam in dn-159 , zone - 12.
Read moreMaintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-164, 165, 166 and 167 , unit-37, zone xii
Maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-164, 165, 166 and 167 , unit-37, zone xii
Read moreMaintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii
Maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii
Read moreProviding watchman and sweepers for 33 parks for 61 days in dn-156, 157 and 158 , unit-35, zone xii
Providing watchman and sweepers for 33 parks for 61 days in dn-156, 157 and 158 , unit-35, zone xii
Read moreMaintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii- retender
Maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-160, 161, 162 and 163 , unit-36, zone xii- retender
Read moreMaintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-164, 165, 166 and 167 , unit-37, zone xii- retender
Maintenance of public convenience, e-toilet and urinals at various street for a period of 6 months in dn-164, 165, 166 and 167 , unit-37, zone xii- retender
Read moreof your Industry type