Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Ring Sa6 At Pindwara,Clutch Ring Sa12 Z 39 At Pindwara,Clutch Ring Sa25 Z 45 At Pindwara,Clu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4446543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AUMA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
3265667
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUMA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-03-2024 11:33:14 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUMA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RING SA6 at Pindwara,CLUTCH RING SA12 Z_39 at Pindwara,CLUTCH RING SA25 Z_45 at Pindwara,CLU | 3376134.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLUTCH RING SA6 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2672.000 |
| CLUTCH RING SA12 Z_39 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3522.000 |
| CLUTCH RING SA25 Z_45 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7772.000 |
| CLUTCH RING SA100 Z_58 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7285.000 |
| CLUTCH FORK ASSEMBLY_SA6 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 13842.000 |
| CLUTCH FORK ASSEMBLY_SA25 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12142.000 |
| CLUTCH FORK ASSEMBLY_SA100 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17000.000 |
| RETURN SPRING SA6 WIRE DIA 2_25 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 1701.000 |
| DECLUTCH TRIPPING ARM SA6 DIA at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 6377.000 |
| SUB ASSLY SHAFT AND PINION WSD DIA at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 5103.000 |
| COMPRESSION SPRING SA6 DIA 6_2x16 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 847.000 |
| RETAINER RING SA6 DIA 1_7x215 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 304.000 |
| RETAINER RING SA25 DIA 2_25x340 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 608.000 |
| RETAINER RING SA100 DIA 3x480 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 608.000 |
| COMPRESSION SPRING SA6 DIA 46x30 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 850.000 |
| COMPRESSION SPRING SA12 DIA 55x40 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1092.000 |
| COMPRESSION SPRING SA25 DIA 82x50 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1458.000 |
| COMPRESSION SPRING SA100 DIA 100x50 at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 911.000 |
| WORM SHAFT ASSEMBLY SA3 SINGLE at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24284.000 |
| WORM SHAFT ASSEMBLY SA12 SINGLE at Pindwara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 30356.000 |
Clutch ring sa6 z205 024 auma in,clutch ring sa12 z205 022 auma in,clutch ring sa25 z205 023 auma i
Read more
Clutch fork assembly sa6,clutch fork assembly sa25,clutch fork assembly sa100,worm shaft assembly s
Read more
Clutch fork assembly sa6,clutch fork assembly sa25,clutch fork assembly sa100,worm shaft assembly s
Read more
Clutch ring for sa12 ,aumac2 c17 actuator,motor sa100e125 7.50kw 4.6amp 2800rpm,circlip set for sa5
Read more
Bush kit,steering rubber kit,piston ring set,solenoid valve,plate clutch,assy clutch master cyl,clu
Read more
Clutch plate,clutch cover assmbly,starter ring,drag link,drag link end rh thread,steering wheel,clu
Read more
Radiator hose,air dryer repair kit,repair kit piston ring,air compressor repair kit,disc clutch,clu
Read more
Repairing of flywheel ring gear, clutch plate and pressure plate for scania p380 reg. no. jh10an 2951, sd70 at docp kusunda area
Repairing of flywheel ring gear, clutch plate and pressure plate for scania p380 reg. no. jh10an 2951, sd70 at docp kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type