Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P Y M G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Renovation Of Manambilly Link Road Ward 7 Pro.No 271/25
|
| Description |
P Y M G P 2 0 2 4 2 5&Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Manambilly Link&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 7 Pro.No 271/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/AE/LSGD/PYM/24-25/4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARIYARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085266 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreP y m g p - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 pro.no.51/24-renovation of pariyaram kammalam road ward 2
P y m g p - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d pro.no.51/24-renovation of pariyaram&#x0d kammalam road ward 2
Read moreP y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 kuttikkadu canal bund road renovation ward 5-pro.no.46/25
P y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d kuttikkadu canal bund road&#x0d renovation ward 5-pro.no.46/25
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 renovation of mothirakkanni school road ward 6-pro.no-265/25
P y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d renovation of mothirakkanni&#x0d school road ward 6-pro.no-265/25
Read moreP y m g p - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 pro.no.60/24-renovation of kuttikad canalbund road ward 6
P y m g p - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d pro.no.60/24-renovation of kuttikad&#x0d canalbund road ward 6
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 renovation of kuttikadu canal bund road ward 11-pro.no-269/25
P y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d renovation of kuttikadu canal&#x0d bund road ward 11-pro.no-269/25
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 renovation of anthrakkapadam vadakkumbadan canal bund road ward 10-pro.no-273/25-general civil work
P y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d renovation of anthrakkapadam&#x0d vadakkumbadan canal bund&#x0d road ward 10-pro.no-273/25-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 kanjirappilly ihdp colony link road ward 9-pro.no-128/25
A n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d kanjirappilly ihdp colony link&#x0d road ward 9-pro.no-128/25
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 pro.no.229/24-construction of t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y anganavady
P y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d pro.no.229/24-construction of&#x0d t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y&#x0d anganavady
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 pro.no.229/24-construction of t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y anganavady-
P y m g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d pro.no.229/24-construction of&#x0d t o i l e t i n i h d p c o l o n y&#x0d anganavady-
Read moreof your Industry type