Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fn002911, Gear Input,F0736310, Circlip 35 Mm Dia,Fyr01414, Special Washer,X2782200, Oil Seal,Fg11291
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 14:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS (AUTOMOBILE DIVISION) | - | 06-03-2024 20:34:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS (AUTOMOBILE DIVISION)(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FN002911, GEAR INPUT,F0736310, CIRCLIP 35MM DIA,FYR01414, SPECIAL WASHER,X2782200, OIL SEAL,FG11291 | 20277.00 | L1 |