Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Of Ati Vishishti Atithigraha Near Pandit Deendayal Dham In Farah Block Of Mathura D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4068568 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS
1047787
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Make : Carrier Model : Emperia Dxi Title : Air Conditioner | 27-10-2023 13:14:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MELLOWTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Any Reputed Make Model : As Per Specs Title : Air Conditioner | 01-11-2023 12:21:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : 2.0 TR Split Air Conditioner BEE 5 Star Title : 2.0 TR Split Air Conditioner BEE 5 Star | 01-11-2023 14:11:48 | Start-up | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Electrification of Ati Vishishti Atithigraha near Pandit Deendayal Dham in Farah block of Mathura d | 1048997.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MELLOWTECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Electrification of Ati Vishishti Atithigraha near Pandit Deendayal Dham in Farah block of Mathura d | 1070000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Electrification of Ati Vishishti Atithigraha near Pandit Deendayal Dham in Farah block of Mathura d | 1087000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Air Conditioner | Carrier | Emperia Dxi | 1 | ₹ 1047787.000 |
Renewal work with pc on farah achanera road to farah rajvaha tak road via pt. deendayal dham (vr) km 1, 2 (800) in distt. mathura
Renewal work with pc on farah achanera road to farah rajvaha tak road via pt. deendayal dham (vr) km 1, 2 (800) in distt. mathura
Read moreInternal electrification, fire fighthing and outr development work at pandit deendayal shekhawati university sikar (phase-2)
Internal electrification, fire fighthing and outr development work at pandit deendayal shekhawati university sikar (phase-2)
Read moreElectrification work of durvasa dham, residential colony, mauja, ishapur wanger, mathura under deposit head in the area of edd-laxminagar, mathura
Electrification work of durvasa dham, residential colony, mauja, ishapur wanger, mathura under deposit head in the area of edd-laxminagar, mathura
Read moreThermoplastic paint on jait to nagla ramtal road (odr) in k.m. 1,2,3,4,5(600), vrindavan parikarma road to nh-2 jait link road via devi atas road (odr) in k.m. 7(500),8,9,10,11(500) and farah-achnera road (pt. deendayal dham)) to farah-sonkh road
Thermoplastic paint on jait to nagla ramtal road (odr) in k.m. 1,2,3,4,5(600), vrindavan parikarma road to nh-2 jait link road via devi atas road (odr) in k.m. 7(500),8,9,10,11(500) and farah-achnera road (pt. deendayal dham)) to farah-sonkh road
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and misc b/r works and internal electrification at zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Comprehensive maintenance and misc b/r works and internal electrification at zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and misc b/r works and internal electrification at zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Comprehensive maintenance and misc b/r works and internal electrification at zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Read moreRepair maint of internal electrification including mcb dbs bldg street lights and connected works and repair maint of internal electrification related items in zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Repair maint of internal electrification including mcb dbs bldg street lights and connected works and repair maint of internal electrification related items in zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Read moreRepair maint of internal electrification including mcb dbs bldg street lights and connected works and repair maint of internal electrification related items in zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Repair maint of internal electrification including mcb dbs bldg street lights and connected works and repair maint of internal electrification related items in zone d area under ge (east) mathura
Read moreRepair to compound wall fencing concertina coil and misc b/r items and repair/maint of internal electrification and other e/m related maint services in zone d area under ge east mathura
Repair to compound wall fencing concertina coil and misc b/r items and repair/maint of internal electrification and other e/m related maint services in zone d area under ge east mathura
Read moreof your Industry type