Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 11 Kv, Gec Make Kad Type 400 Amps Oil Circuit Breaker Sl. No. En M/Dugda/Sector Ii/02 At Sector Ii Dugda Township Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 11 Kv, Gec Make Kad Type 400 Amps Oil Circuit Breaker Sl. No. En M/Dugda/Sector Ii/02 At Sector Ii Dugda Township Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/274 dt 27.01.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugdha Township, BII Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310473 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of yule make breaker panel of d-ii, township, mini feeder at dugda cal wahery.
Repairing of yule make breaker panel of d-ii, township, mini feeder at dugda cal wahery.
Read moreCable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Cable jointing at dugda coal washery 33/11kv substation and township.
Read moreComplete repairing 11kv 400 amps gec make oil circuit breaker of 5 6 pit of shanakrpur colliery under bankola area.
Complete repairing 11kv 400 amps gec make oil circuit breaker of 5 6 pit of shanakrpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreErection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Erection of fresh power cable in dugda-ii transformer of dugda coal washery township.
Read moreErection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Read moreErection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Erection of shed for 11kv/440 v at dugda-i, dugda-ii and dugda-iii in dcw colony.
Read moreDismantling of 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer and installation of 500kva, 11kv/440v and cable work in sector-ii of dugda township under block-ii area
Dismantling of 500kva, 11kv/440v transformer and installation of 500kva, 11kv/440v and cable work in sector-ii of dugda township under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Repairing of dol starter sl. no. enm/dugda/sector 1/02 for sector no.1 at dugda township under block ii area
Read moreRepairing of 5 nos of 11kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker
Repairing of 5 nos of 11kv grade 400 amps circuit breaker
Read moreReplacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Replacement of damaged and burnt 750 kva,11kv/440v transformer of township near dugda-ii, hospital colony by similar one from 33/11 kv sub-station at dugda coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type