Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kangazha Grama Panchayath Pro No 112/2024 2025 Vayojana Park Happiness Park
|
| Description |
Kangazha Grama Panchayath Pro No 112/2024 2025 Vayojana Park Happiness Park
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_754011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/AE/LSGD/KA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44478 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangazha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224100 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kangazha grama panchayath pro no 87/2024-2025- karamala pathipalam road concreting
Kangazha grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 87/2024-2025-&#x0d karamala pathipalam road&#x0d concreting
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 263/2024-2025-construction of soak pit in krishi bhavan
Kangazha grama panchayath pro no 263/2024-2025-construction of soak pit in krishi bhavan
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 127/2024-2025-ceiling maintanance of centre no-33 pathanadu anganwadi
Kangazha grama panchayath pro no 127/2024-2025-ceiling maintanance of centre no-33 pathanadu anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 257/2024-2025- maintanance of center no 113 nellalapara anganvadi
Annual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 257/2024-2025-&#x0d maintanance of center no 113 nellalapara anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 262/2025-26-konekadavu padinjare muri road
Annual plan-kangazha grama panchayath pro no 262/2025-26-konekadavu padinjare muri road
Read moreKangazha grama panchayath pro no 26/2025-26- improvement of cheeramatam puthuvakkunnu komala road
Kangazha grama panchayath pro no 26/2025-26- improvement of cheeramatam puthuvakkunnu komala road
Read moreAnnual plan-budhanoor grama panchayath 2024-2025-toilet block construction in happiness park (187 / 25)-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreHarmony happiness eco-biodiversity park for chunakkara grama panchayath phase 1
This work consists of bamboo fencing around existing pond, landscaping bridge using gp tube, electrification, plumbing and irrigation works
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-tarur gramakulam happiness park-proj no 74 in tarur grama panchayath
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2025-26-tarur gramakulam happiness park-proj no 74 in tarur grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type