Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catridge 78 A X Black,Catridge 88 A X Black,Catridge 230 A X Black,Catridge 360 A X Black,Catridge 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4610887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE CLICK OFFICE AUTOMATION INDIA | - | 19-02-2024 13:28:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CAMEL FARMS AND FINANCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 16:44:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-02-2024 16:00:01 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 19:53:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 26-02-2024 17:27:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MFR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 22:12:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-02-2024 13:22:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SJK INFRA SERVICES | - | 01-03-2024 16:59:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreCatridge 88a,catridge hp 110a,catridge 12a,catridge 79a,catridge 78a,catridge 137a,catridge for pri
Read more
Hp catridge 12a,hp catridge 88a,hp catridge 18a,hp drum 19a,hp catridge 78a,hp catridge 110a,hp cat
Read more
Hp 230a multi colour cyan, magenta, yellow catridge set,hp 230 black catridge,hp 89a catridge,hp 31
Read more
Catridge 78a,catridge 88a,catridge 12a,dvd rw,cd rw,cd envelope,bp machine,canon printer 790 ink,a4
Read more
of your Industry type