Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
37 X 0.5 Sqmm, Annealed Tinned Copper, Halogen Free Polyolefin+ Lfh Dual Layer Ebxl Insulated, Core
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6526452 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
37 x 0.5 sqmm, annealed tinnedcopper, halogen free polyolefin+ lfh dual layer ebxl insulated, cores
Read more
1 core x 2.5 sqmm tinned copper multistrand conductor, flexible annealed tinned copper insulation
Read more
Supply of 0.5 sqmm 40 core unarmoured flexible tinned copper cable
Supply of 0.5 sqmm 40 core unarmoured flexible tinned copper cable
Read more4 core 6 sqmm annealed tinned stranded copper conductor epr insulated elastomerik sheathed cable
Read more
500v,4corex2.5 sqmm annealed tinned copper ethylene propylene rubber insulated cable and 3cx2.5sqmm copper control cable
500v,4corex2.5 sqmm annealed tinned copper ethylene propylene rubber insulated cable and 3cx2.5sqmm copper control cable
Read more4-core, 95 sqmm cable with fine wire strands of annealed tinned copper conductor, 600/1000v grade,
Read more
Finolex 4 core 10 sqmm annealed tinned copper flame retsrdant fr industrial cable,finolex 3 core 2
Read more
5-core 35 sqmm copper cable, 600/1000v, flexible cable with fine wire strands of annealed tinned co
Read more
Supply of pvc switch board cable annealed tinned copper conductor of 6 pair/0.5 mm conductor dia as per technical specification : gr/wir 06/03 of march 2002 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type