Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Chloride 0. 65percent Nasal Drop
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106280027 |
|
Reference Number |
4M241038B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106280027/viewNitPdf_4495294.pdf |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium chloride 0. 65percent nasal drop
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type