Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Epe Make Accumulator Bladder For Control Fluid For Stg 3(500 Mw) And Jop Filter Element For Stg 2 (2 X500 Mw) Ntpc Farakka
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Epe Make Accumulator Bladder For Control Fluid For Stg 3(500 Mw) And Jop Filter Element For Stg 2 (2 X500 Mw) Ntpc Farakka
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_91636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900291211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Farakka Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94834 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M5550300273 hydac make control fluid accumulator bladders for ntpc farakka stg-2 (2* 500 mw)
Read more
Procurement of m.s epe make tdbfp accumulator bladder and fluid port
Procurement of m.s epe make tdbfp accumulator bladder and fluid portassembly parts for of nkstpp 3 x 660 mw.
Read moreAccumulator bladder assembly,set of seal kit gasket suitable for epe accumulator,bladder for accumu
Read more
Hydraulic accumulator bladder. make-plasser / hydac/epe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBladder, f/accumulator: as130p330cg10f, epe,accumulator gasket set, i12405, epepf& apl,bladder, f/a
Read more
of your Industry type