Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Pro No 162/24 25 Valillapuzha Valiyaveettil Colony Road Poovadichalil Colony Road Side Protection Concrete In Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhakkad Gp Pro No 162/24 25 Valillapuzha Valiyaveettil Colony Road Poovadichalil Colony Road Side Protection Concrete In Ward 6 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693860_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2024-2025/01(1) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE LID EW VAZHAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145130 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -km abdulla memorial kambrathikuzhi colony road side protection-pro-195/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -km abdulla memorial kambrathikuzhi colony road side protection-pro-195/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- kuzhimulli thadayi ch school side protection and concrete-pro-184/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- kuzhimulli thadayi ch school side protection and concrete-pro-184/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- vazhakkad gp-project no-173/23-24-kunthiriyatt goat farm - colony road side protection and concrete
Annual plan- vazhakkad gp-project no-173/23-24-kunthiriyatt goat farm - colony road side protection and concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-89/23-24-valillapuzha cholayil kalikkulangara kannathumpara road re concrete drainage
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-89/23-24-valillapuzha cholayil kalikkulangara kannathumpara road re concrete drainage
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 keezhuparamb gp valillapuzha idinjal road retarring pro no31
Annual plan 2022 23 keezhuparamb gp valillapuzha idinjal road retarring pro no31
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-89/23-24- valillapuzha cholayil kalikkulangara kannathumpara road re concrete drainage construction
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-89/23-24- valillapuzha cholayil kalikkulangara kannathumpara road re concrete drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-125/23-24-palakkuzhi kalarikkandam road side protection
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-125/23-24-palakkuzhi kalarikkandam road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-vallangottu purayi sc colony road side protection and concrete in ward 6 of vazhakkad g.p-178/23-24
Annual plan-vallangottu purayi sc colony road side protection and concrete in ward 6 of vazhakkad g.p-178/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.96-24 pullamkottumala kp colony road side protection-
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.96-24 pullamkottumala kp colony road side protection-
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Read moreof your Industry type