Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Srk/08/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Dhansora Chowk To Muchiyasai Via Itapokhar. (Length 4.00 K.M.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Srk/08/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Dhansora Chowk To Muchiyasai Via Itapokhar. (Length 4.00 K.M.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_88679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/EE/RWD/SRK |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SERAIKELLA-KHARSAWAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=119541 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/srk/14/ 2024-25strengthening of road from paharpur chowk to lupunghutu via bidri. (length 4.00 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/14/ 2024-25strengthening of road from paharpur chowk to lupunghutu via bidri. (length 4.00 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/14/2024-25 strengthening of road from paharpur chowk to lupunghutu via bidri. (length 4.00 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/14/2024-25 strengthening of road from paharpur chowk to lupunghutu via bidri. (length 4.00 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/21/ 2024-25construction of road from samanpur to jareyaban. (length 1.50 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/21/ 2024-25construction of road from samanpur to jareyaban. (length 1.50 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/02/2023-24, construction of road pwd road bandu nirmal mahto chowk to dungri par via bagri, lakri.(length- 7.00 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/02/2023-24, construction of road pwd road bandu nirmal mahto chowk to dungri par via bagri, lakri.(length- 7.00 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/37/2024-25 construction of road from nh-33 urmal to dungridih via dubudih, heremda. (length 2.300 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/37/2024-25 construction of road from nh-33 urmal to dungridih via dubudih, heremda. (length 2.300 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/20/ 2024-25 construction of road from pwd road majhidih more to makula via bandih. (length 2.430 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/20/ 2024-25 construction of road from pwd road majhidih more to makula via bandih. (length 2.430 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/17/ 2024-25 construction of road from bhangat to rankad (length - 2.600 k.m)
Rwd/ee/srk/17/ 2024-25 construction of road from bhangat to rankad (length - 2.600 k.m)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/17/ 2024-25 construction of road from bhangat to rankad (length - 2.600 k.m)
Rwd/ee/srk/17/ 2024-25 construction of road from bhangat to rankad (length - 2.600 k.m)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/09/ 2023-24 construction of road from pwd road to lakri via sasantand. (length 3.180 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/09/ 2023-24 construction of road from pwd road to lakri via sasantand. (length 3.180 k.m.)
Read moreRwd/ee/srk/01/2024-25 construction of road from bhursa to dawna school. (length 2.000 k.m.)
Rwd/ee/srk/01/2024-25 construction of road from bhursa to dawna school. (length 2.000 k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type