Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jungle Cleaning For Sub Station Area With Misc. Work At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area.
|
| Description |
Jungle Cleaning For Sub Station Area With Misc. Work At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_332730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCW/Civil/e-NIT/24-25/009 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBAN COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344917 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreCleaning of weighbridge office and surrounding area at new madhuban coal washery under block-ii area
Cleaning of weighbridge office and surrounding area at new madhuban coal washery under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of misc. work of tata hywa jh10aj2688 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Repairing of misc. work of tata hywa jh10aj2688 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Read moreProcurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services for at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Procurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services for at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreProcurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Procurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRepairing , overhauling of mocb bottle tube 33 kv incomer 01 of sub- station yard at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Repairing , overhauling of mocb bottle tube 33 kv incomer 01 of sub- station yard at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreCleaning jungle at excluding uprooting of rank, vegetation etc. near 1401, 1402 1404 and car haulage area at loading section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl ..
Cleaning jungle at excluding uprooting of rank, vegetation etc. near 1401, 1402 1404 and car haulage area at loading section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Rmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreRmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Rmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreMadhuban washery outgoing feeder no.01 mocb breaker repairing and servicing /overhauling of 1250amp make-alind alsthom slno 7/12e main sub-station block ii area
Madhuban washery outgoing feeder no.01 mocb breaker repairing and servicing /overhauling of 1250amp make-alind alsthom slno 7/12e main sub-station block ii area
Read moreof your Industry type