Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fluticasone Furoate Nasal Spray 160 Md, In Can
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74050517 |
|
Reference Number |
202324ELTMRT403 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/74050517/viewNitPdf_4506039.pdf |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fluticasone furoate nasal spray 160md, in can
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5mcg. nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5mcg. nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal spray fluticasone furoate (0.028 percent [nasal spray fluticasone furoate (0.028 percent w/w) oxymetazoline (0.050 percent w/w)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluticasone furoate 27.5 mcg azelastine 140 mcg nasal spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type