Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Sliding Muck From Down Stream Left Side Of Spillway From Rd 255.00 M To Rd 409.00 M At Rsd Project
|
| Description |
Removal Of Sliding Muck From Down Stream Left Side Of Spillway From Rd 255.00 M To Rd 409.00 M At Rsd Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_107670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6350/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Admin Block, Jugial, Pathankot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of left side upstream spillway benches from rd -170 m to -270 m and from el 523 m to el 553 m at rsd-project
Repair and restoration of left side upstream spillway benches from rd -170 m to -270 m and from el 523 m to el 553 m at rsd-project
Read moreRepair and restoration of left side upstream spillway benches from rd -165 m to -265 m and from el 523 m to el 553 m at rsd-project
Repair and restoration of left side upstream spillway benches from rd -165 m to -265 m and from el 523 m to el 553 m at rsd-project
Read moreRepair and restoration of left side upstream spillway benches from rd -165 m to -265 m and from el 508 m to el 523 m at rsd-project.
Repair and restoration of left side upstream spillway benches from rd -165 m to -265 m and from el 508 m to el 523 m at rsd-project.
Read moreFlood protection work to right scoured bank on nagavali river near budaguda from rd 100.00 m to 255.00 m
Flood protection work to right scoured bank on nagavali river near budaguda from rd 100.00 m to 255.00 m
Read moreM/o surbathing ghat at down stream yamuna river at wazirabad
Rmo of compound light, pa system along with dg set at sur bathing ghat down stream of yamuna river wazirabad barrage.
Read moreConstruction of river bed protection in down stream of causeway near spillway of takli dam under takli medium irrigation project
Construction of river bed protection in down stream of causeway near spillway of takli dam under takli medium irrigation project
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain from down stream of ckm culvert
Construction of strom water drain from down stream of ckm culvert
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain from down stream of chinna waddepally
Construction of strom water drain from down stream of chinna waddepally
Read moreFilling of earth with turfing work in down stream slope of earth dam from rd 780m to rd 980m of lower indra irrigation project.
Filling of earth with turfing work in down stream slope of earth dam from rd 780m to rd 980m of lower indra irrigation project.
Read moreProviding wire crates at down stream of spill way of svp reservoir rd 00 to 15 mtr.
Providing wire crates at down stream of spill way of svp reservoir rd 00 to 15 mtr.
Read moreof your Industry type