Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2025 26 Time 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026 In Ngm Gobindgarh. Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Work Code Pta 25020
|
| Description |
For Annual Maintenance Of Public Health Services Year 2025 26 Time 01 04 2025 To 31 03 2026 In Ngm Gobindgarh. Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Work Code Pta 25020
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_135801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-25-020 |
| Tender Fee | 5901 |
| EMD | 15276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274328 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25019
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026 in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25019
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm amloh. distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 25016
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm amloh. distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 25016
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 202 -26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm chanarthal, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25021
For annual maintenance of public health services year 202 -26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm chanarthal, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25021
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 24026
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2024 25 ( time 01 04 2024 to 31 03 2025) in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 24026
Read moreFor construction of 75x200 structural steel cover shed and special repair of d.b flooring auction platform in ngm gobindgarh, m.c gobindgarh distt fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-23-030
For construction of 75x200 structural steel cover shed and special repair of d.b flooring auction platform in ngm gobindgarh, m.c gobindgarh distt fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-23-030
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm bassi pathana and sub yard chunni kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25018
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm bassi pathana and sub yard chunni kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25018
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm khamano, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-056
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm khamano, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-056
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-058
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm sirhind, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-058
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm bhadson patiala, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-059
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm bhadson patiala, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-059
Read moreDnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 26 054
Dnit for annual maintenance of public health services year 2026 27 time 01 04 2026 to 31 03 2027 in ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib code pta 26 054
Read moreof your Industry type