Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Charsujapur Joydhan Sarkar Para Bifal Mandal Towards Bhuban Mandal House At Sansad Xv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Charsujapur Joydhan Sarkar Para Bifal Mandal Towards Bhuban Mandal House At Sansad Xv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05 (e)_2nd Call /KGP/2023-24 SL No. 5 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnapur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375596 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from ananda mandal house towards samar sarkar house at belbari dakshin sansad
Construction of cc road from ananda mandal house towards samar sarkar house at belbari dakshin sansad
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from majnu mandal house towards rafikul mistri house sansad xv xvfc tied
Construction of pacca drain from majnu mandal house towards rafikul mistri house sansad xv xvfc tied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of charsuja pur debidas goutam mandal land towards kalu sarkar house at sansad xvi
Construction of cement concrete road from house of charsuja pur debidas goutam mandal land towards kalu sarkar house at sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of charsuja pur debidas goutam mandal land towards kalu sarkar house at sansad xvi
Construction of cement concrete road from house of charsuja pur debidas goutam mandal land towards kalu sarkar house at sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kulanta sarkar house towards nikhil sarkar house at akcha sansad (2024-25)
Construction of cc road from kulanta sarkar house towards nikhil sarkar house at akcha sansad&#x0d (2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bipul sarkar house towards sona mandal house . id 109582748
Construction of pcc road from bipul sarkar house towards sona mandal house . id 109582748
Read moreDrainage construction from keshori karmakar house towards ananda sarkar house at faridpur sansad.
Drainage construction from keshori karmakar house towards ananda sarkar house at faridpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from banu sarkar towards uttam sarkar house at haripur sansad id-97783936
Construction of cc road from banu sarkar towards uttam sarkar house at haripur sansad id-97783936
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drainage system with soak pit from bankim sarkar house towards bikash das house at churaman sansad under kapasia gp xv
Construction of concrete covered drainage system with soak pit from bankim sarkar house towards bikash das house at churaman sansad under kapasia gp xv
Read moreConst of pcc drain with covered slab from mantu sarkar to narayan mandal house at hamiltonganj bajar part no 11 222 sansad xv
Const of pcc drain with covered slab from mantu sarkar to narayan mandal house at hamiltonganj bajar part no 11 222 sansad xv
Read moreof your Industry type