Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Granite Stone Work
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4584806 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GRANITE STONE WORK Title : GRANITE STONE WORK | 11-02-2024 11:33:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SHAKTI HARDWARE STORE | Make : NA Model : GRSNITE STONE WORK Title : GRSNITE STONE WORK | 11-02-2024 11:28:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIKAS ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Granite Stone Work Title : Granite Stone Work | 11-02-2024 11:30:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIKAS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Granite stone work | 123024.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SHAKTI HARDWARE STORE | Item Categories : Granite stone work | 123376.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GAGAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Granite stone work | 129360.00 | L3 |
Construction of gazeboo and granite benches in sankranthi circle park in mysuru city
Construction of gazeboo and granite benches
Read moreProviding granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreProposed work of filling and levelling of the land, boundary stone fixing, access road and other works at khb land in chikkajala, yelahanka taluk, kempegowda international airport road, bengaluru urban district
Proposed work of filling and levelling of the land, boundary stone fixing, access road and other works at khb land in chikkajala, yelahanka taluk, kempegowda international airport road, bengaluru urban district
Read moreImp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreof your Industry type