Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Ofc Damages On Bari Thill Road Km 0/0 To 3/00
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 25mm Bituminous Concrete In Km 0/00 To 2/500 And 2/600 To 2/800
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Jawalamukhi letter No.655-59 dated 13.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154582 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bari kalan to sour kalan via tambar thill lamlehar chowk road (dolla thill road) km 0/0 to 4/00
C/o hume pipe culvert at rd 0/570 to 1/705
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thill kandi road km 0/000 to 2/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2/380 to 2/415
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kaloor farnat road km 0/00 to 3/0
C/o b/wall at rd 1/420 to 1/435
Read moreRestoration charges from bari kalan to sour kalan via tamber thill lamlehar chowk road bari to thill road km-0/000 to 3/000
Providing and laying bituminous macadom and bituminous concrete with paver finisher in km-0/000 to 2/500 and 2/600 to 2/800 and cement concrete pavement at rd-2/500 to 2/600 and 2/800 to 2/900
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jhamehar to banoun road km. 0/0 to 3/00
Construction of retaining wall at rd 1/105 to 1/125 and breast wall rd. 0/105 to 115 and retaining wall at rd. 1/630 to 1/646) under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on longani bhagaon road km 0/00 to 3/210
P/l cc pavement at rd 0/560 to 0/650
Read moreRestoration of damages due to ofc laying on baijnath bhattu road km 0/00 to 1/400
C/o e/wall alongwith drain various rd from 0/500 to 1/200 under ofc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road rail to putrial km 0/0 to 3/00
C/o v-shape drain in km 1/800 to 1/850 u-shape drain in km 1/720 to 1/760 1/880 to 1/910 , edge wall at rd 1/645 to 1/850, grating in km 1/780 to 1/910 p/l cement concrete pavement in km 0/150 to 0/255
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type