Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Hl L32870 Cdw Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4513197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Balaji Impex | Make : BROTHER Model : HL - L32870CDW Title : BROTHER HL - L32870CDW | 22-01-2024 16:41:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER Model : MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER Title : MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | 30-01-2024 11:13:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Kalptaru Impex | Make : BROTHER Model : HL - L32870CDW Title : BROTHER HL - L32870CDW | 22-01-2024 16:34:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Make : BROTHER Model : BROTHER Title : HL - L32870CDW | 22-01-2024 16:29:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BROTHER Model : Brother HL-L3270CDW Title : Brother Color Printer | 20-01-2024 13:38:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Brother HL-L32870CDW printer | 38000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kalptaru Impex | Item Categories : Brother HL-L32870CDW printer | 40000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Balaji Impex | Item Categories : Brother HL-L32870CDW printer | 45850.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreDrum unit printer brother hl-l2366dw,doctor blade printer brother hl2351dw,fuser unit printer broth
Read more
Brother btd60bk, black original ink bottle suitable for brother hl-t4000dw printer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrinter epson l6270,printer brother hl-t4000dw,nas synology 4 hdd,hdmi cable 20 mtr,brother printer
Read more
Printer epson l6270,printer brother hl-t4000dw,nas synology 4 hdd,hdmi cable 20 mtr,brother printer
Read more
1)brother ink cartridge no. brother btd60b [brother ink cartridge no. brother btd60bk black suitable for brother hl-t4000dw & brother dcp-t820w printer. 2)brother ink cartridge no. brother bt5000 [brother ink cartridge no. brother bt5000c cyan suitable for brother hl-t4000dw & brother dcp-t820w printer. 3) brother ink cartridge no. brother bt5000 [brother ink cartridge no. brother bt5000y yellow suitable for brother hl-t4000dw & brother dcp-t820w printer. 4)brother ink cartridge no. brother
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type