Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Eternity Me Card Co8 Slt24,Connector,Antenna Socket,Antenna Gp 338,Flat Cable
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5490207
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 00:50
End Date
Expired 30/10/2024

Expired 671 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANVI ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2024 20:33:19 MSE Qualified
2 EDUREAL INC - 25-10-2024 10:03:53 MSE Qualified
3 JKIANS - 22-10-2024 08:53:59 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JKIANS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD CO8 SLT24,CONNECTOR,ANTENNA SOCKET,ANTENNA GP 338,FLAT CABLE 129106.00 L1
2 ANVI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD CO8 SLT24,CONNECTOR,ANTENNA SOCKET,ANTENNA GP 338,FLAT CABLE 137190.00 L2
3 EDUREAL INC( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD CO8 SLT24,CONNECTOR,ANTENNA SOCKET,ANTENNA GP 338,FLAT CABLE 156656.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise