Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel) Rfp For Hex Hd Scru M12 X40 4.6 🛠️ Bhel Trichy, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Procurement Of Hex Hd Scru M12 X40 4.6. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 3:30 Pm The Rfp Is Open To All Qualified Suppliers Capable Of Delivering High Quality Hex Hd Scru As Per The Specified Dimensions And Technical Requirements. Interested Parties Are Requested To Submit Their Proposals Before The Stipulated Deadline To Be Considered For This Opportunity. Keywords: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Hex Hd Scru, Procurement, Rfp, Public Sector Undertaking, Trichy, Technical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Hex Hd Scru M12 X40 4.6
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Hex Hd Scru M12 X40 4.6
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_35991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1802400058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL TRICHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=37579 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type