Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Lights,Flood Light 50 Wat,Dj Light,Garden Light,Focus Light 30 Wat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4679076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.K ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 21:59:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R V TECHNOLOGY | - | 24-02-2024 20:10:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.V. ENTERPRISES | - | 03-03-2024 20:47:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R V TECHNOLOGY | Item Categories : PIPE Lights,FLOOD LIGHT 50 WAT,DJ LIGHT,GARDEN LIGHT,FOCUS LIGHT 30 WAT | 183750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M.K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PIPE Lights,FLOOD LIGHT 50 WAT,DJ LIGHT,GARDEN LIGHT,FOCUS LIGHT 30 WAT | 223100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.V. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PIPE Lights,FLOOD LIGHT 50 WAT,DJ LIGHT,GARDEN LIGHT,FOCUS LIGHT 30 WAT | 300500.00 | L3 |