Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Contract For Deployment Of M/S Ge Power Expert During Overhauling/ Breakdown For Gas Turbine Excitation And Sfc At Dgps.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Contract For Deployment Of M/S Ge Power Expert During Overhauling/ Breakdown For Gas Turbine Excitation And Sfc At Dgps.
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_83705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900273721 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | National Capital Power Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=86891 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for deployment of ge expert for excitation for ntpc group
Rate contract for deployment of ge expert for excitation for ntpc group stations
Read moreCustom bid for services - deployment of oem expert for supervision during overhauling of turbine it
Read more
Deployment of ge expert for main turbine related issues-vibration analysis cum balancing / valve breakdown works/ control and inst for ntpc solapur
Deployment of ge expert for main turbine related issues-vibration analysis cum balancing / valve breakdown works/ control and inst for ntpc solapur
Read moreDeployment of oem expert for overhauling/breakdown of kirloskar make pumps at ntpc barh
Deployment of oem expert for overhauling/breakdown of kirloskar make pumps at ntpc barh
Read moreDeployment of ge expert for main turbine related issues-vibrationanalysis cum balancing valve breakdown works control and inst fieldexpert/turbine technical assistance etc for ntpc solapur(2 660mw) fortwo years
Deployment of ge expert for main turbine related issues-vibrationanalysis cum balancing valve breakdown works control and inst fieldexpert/turbine technical assistance etc for ntpc solapur(2 660mw) fortwo years
Read moreDeployment of expert manpower for gas turbine borescope inspection at
Deployment of expert manpower for gas turbine borescope inspection atntpc jhanor
Read moreCustom bid for services - deployment of expert personnel for supervision work during overhauling of
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200138474 service of deployment of 3 nos safety expert during overhauling
Read more
Contract for deployment of ex bhel or bhel turbine personnel or expert
Contract for deployment of ex bhel or bhel turbine personnel or expertsupervisory services for various overhaul works of tg and tg governingsystem smtpp.
Read moreDeployment of vibration expert from ms siemens ltd for main turbine at
Deployment of vibration expert from ms siemens ltd for main turbine atstage-ii for ntpc kaniha
Read moreof your Industry type