Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Two 1000 Gpm Pumps 100 Meter Head Sl No Syld/1000 Gpm/01 And Syld/1000 Gpm/02 Of Sayal D Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Two 1000 Gpm Pumps 100 Meter Head Sl No Syld/1000 Gpm/01 And Syld/1000 Gpm/02 Of Sayal D Project
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(ENM)/SYL/ETENDER/25-26/03 dt 29.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAYALD PROJECT BARKASAYAL AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347051 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project
Providing pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project
Read moreProviding pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project
Providing pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project.
Read moreRepairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Repairing of kirloskar make 500 gpm , 150 mtr head pump rkb-125/27k pump of sayald project
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 1000 gpm,200 mtr. head 4 stage pumps
For complete repairing/overhauling of 1000 gpm,200 mtr. head 4 stage flow more pump sl.no.141220175001 of nichitpur colliery under sijua area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm
Read more
Custom bid for services - hiring of 02 nos (1000 gpm, 100 mtr head) diesel operated pumps sets alon
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm 20
Read more
Repairing of two nos. 1000 gpm pump (a) 1000 gpm, make mather and platt, axially split case single stage, model 150/200 dst, head 80m, sl. no. 8121396/10/1 and (b) 1000 gpm make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 under purnadih oc
Repairing of two nos. 1000 gpm pump (a) 1000 gpm, make mather and platt, axially split case single stage, model 150/200 dst, head 80m, sl. no. 8121396/10/1 and (b) 1000 gpm make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 under purnadih oc
Read moreProviding and fixing of coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flomore pumps under dakra project
Providing and fixing of coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flomore pumps under dakra project
Read moreRepairing of 1000 gpm , 100 mtr head, dsm 125/40 pump under urimari ocp.
Repairing of 1000 gpm , 100 metre head, dsm 125/40 pump make kirloskar of potanga quarry under urimari ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type