Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 3 Phase 400 K V Pentograph Isolators Of 400 K V Bus Coupler Bay At 400 K V S/S, Agra Under E400 K V S/S Div. Agra
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 3 Phase 400 K V Pentograph Isolators Of 400 K V Bus Coupler Bay At 400 K V S/S, Agra Under E400 K V S/S Div. Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1040989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No-04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Repairing of 3 phase 400 kV Pentograph Isolators o |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958803 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safe carriage of 02 no., 390 kv la(lightning arrester) from 400 kv s/s banda under e400 kv s/s div. banda to 400 kv s/s bhadrekhi, orai.
Safe carriage of 02 no., 390 kv la(lightning arrester) from 400 kv s/s banda under e400 kv s/s div. banda to 400 kv s/s bhadrekhi, orai.
Read moreFor repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
For repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
Read moreRepairing and overhauling 245 kv standard tandem isolator of at electricity 400 kv ss agra under e400 kv ss agra
Repairing and overhauling 245 kv standard tandem isolator of at electricity 400 kv ss agra under e400 kv ss agra
Read moreProviding for dmd fan for attending fault of lvs (video wall) at 400 kv s/s agra under e 400 kv ss div agra
Providing for dmd fan for attending fault of lvs (video wall) at 400 kv s/s agra under e 400 kv ss div agra
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv a.i.s. bay at 132 kv s/s agra cantt agra
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv a.i.s. bay at 132 kv s/s agra cantt agra
Read moreProviding full time experienced chef for erector hostel under e 400 kv s/s div agra.
Providing full time experienced chef for erector hostel under e 400 kv s/s div agra.
Read moreProviding 400 kv isolator , ct, spares for regular maintenance of 400 kv switchyard at 400 kv s/s agra
Providing 400 kv isolator , ct, spares for regular maintenance of 400 kv switchyard at 400 kv s/s agra&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing for overhauling of diesel generator and diesel engine under e 400 kv s/s div. agra
Repairing for overhauling of diesel generator and diesel engine under e 400 kv s/s div. agra
Read moreof your Industry type