Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 50/23 24 Kattayi Padikkalppadi Road Tarring Ch 0/100 0/250 Km
|
| Description |
Proj No 50/23 24 Kattayi Padikkalppadi Road Tarring Ch 0/100 0/250 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603404_17 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/4/2023-24 dtd 19/09/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1115 |
| EMD | 12619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sreekandapuram municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
pro no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km-
proj no 50/23-24-kattayi padikkalppadi road tarring ch 0/100-0/250 km-
Read moreProj no 160/23-24-aichery korompara road tarring ch.0/100 to 0/202 km
Proj no 160/23-24-aichery korompara road tarring ch.0/100 to 0/202 km
Read moreProj no 168/23-24kaniyarvayal cherooladumala road tarring -ch 0/000-0/138 km
Proj no 168/23-24kaniyarvayal cherooladumala road tarring -ch 0/000-0/138 km
Read moreProj no 49/2023-24-muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
proj no 49/202324muthukkattilppadi elamplasseri road tarring ch 0/000-0/100 km
Read moreProj no.12/23-24 aayiramvattom pallimala road tarring ch 0/400 to 0/567 km
Proj no.12/23-24 aayiramvattom pallimala road tarring ch 0/400 to 0/567 km
Read moreAnnual plan-thankesapuram road tarring- koothuparamba municipality - proj. 59/2024- 25 , pannyora thankesapuram road tarring(ch.0/000 to 0/100)-general civil work- 1
Annual plan-thankesapuram road tarring- koothuparamba municipality - proj. 59/2024- 25 , pannyora thankesapuram road tarring(ch.0/000 to 0/100)-general civil work- 1
Read moreSoling and tarring - chandan kutti road between ch 0/100-0/190
Soling and tarring - chandan kutti road between ch 0/100-0/190
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp proj.193/24 aattoor vayanashala lakshmanan peedika road tarring ch 0/000 to ch 0/100-proj.193/24 aattoor vayanashala lakshmanan peedika road tarring and side wall construction-general civil work-212610050000000045
Road work
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj.220/2023-24 police station road mecadam tarring( ch.0/150 to 0/316 )
Koothuparamba municipality&#x0d proj.220/2023-24 police station road mecadam&#x0d tarring( ch.0/150 to 0/316 )
Read moreof your Industry type