Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vahivati Road From Rd 0 To 1480 M. And Hpc For Balance Land At Partially Affected Village Pagora Ta Pauni, Distt Bhandara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vahivati Road From Rd 0 To 1480 M. And Hpc For Balance Land At Partially Affected Village Pagora Ta Pauni, Distt Bhandara
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEWRD_1291716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 17/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhandara Dist Bhandara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2220264 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and approach road from rd 0 to 650 m.on maru river at nilaj (partially affected) for balance land ta. pauni distt bhandara
Construction of bridge and approach road from rd 0 to 650 m.on maru river at nilaj (partially affected) for balance land ta. pauni distt bhandara
Read moreProviding electrical installation for boys hostel at. pauni, tribal school ta. pauni, dist. bhandara
Providing electrical installation for boys hostel at. pauni, tribal school ta. pauni, dist. bhandara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at kosra ta pauni distt bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at kosra ta pauni distt bhandara
Read moreRaising of road and construction of hpc for balance land of village dawdipar. tah.dist bhandara
Raising of road and construction of hpc for balance land of village dawdipar. tah.dist bhandara
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at pauna buj ta pauni dist bhandara
Construction of storage bandhara at pauna buj ta pauni dist bhandara
Read moreRepairs to cement plug bandhara at dhamni ta pauni dist bhandara
Repairs to cement plug bandhara at dhamni ta pauni dist bhandara
Read moreRepair to m i tank at salewada ta pauni distt bhandara
Repair to m i tank at salewada ta pauni distt bhandara
Read moreRepair to m i tank at tirri ta pauni distt bhandara
Repair to m i tank at tirri ta pauni distt bhandara
Read moreProviding tarring of dam top road rd 820 m to 5200 m and 6808.90 m to 7800 m. ta. pauni, dist. bhandara.
Providing tarring of dam top road rd 820 m to 5200 m and 6808.90 m to 7800 m. ta. pauni, dist. bhandara.
Read moreConstruction of civic amenities of buildings, open drains, hpc, roads and water supply scheme at new gaothan kachhekhani for affected village khapari rehpade under gosikhurd project tal. pauni, dist. bhandara
Construction of civic amenities of buildings, open drains, hpc, roads and water supply scheme at new gaothan kachhekhani for affected village khapari rehpade under gosikhurd project tal. pauni, dist. bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type