Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 M0190455237 Strip, Flat, Ms, Is2062, 100 Mm, 6 Mm,20 M0190455219 Strip, Flat, Gi, 100 Mm, 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5375076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rakesh Gari
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE POWER PRODUCTS LLP | Make : N.A Model : NA Title : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM | 30-09-2024 14:02:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Bajrang Bali Industries | Make : BAJRANG BALI INDUSTRIES Model : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, Title : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM | 30-09-2024 14:35:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BUYBUY TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Construction Of Dinning Hall Title : Construction Of Dinning Hall | 30-09-2024 13:48:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | IMPEX INDIA | Make : Model : Title : | 28-09-2024 14:55:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | NAV BHARAT INDUSTRIES | Make : NBI Model : STRIP, FLAT, MS Title : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM | 26-09-2024 14:25:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | NEEL KAMAL INDUSTRIES | Make : MS FLATS NTPC Model : MS FLATS NTPC Title : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM | 28-09-2024 14:35:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SAJAN KUMAR SATISH KUMAR | Make : SKSK Model : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, Title : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM | 30-09-2024 11:11:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHIV SHAKTI ENGINEERING | Make : M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM Model : M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM Title : 10 - M0190455237 - STRIP, FLAT, MS, IS2062, 100MM, 6MM | 30-09-2024 13:13:45 | MSE | Evaluated |