Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At North Wall Road Reach 1(ch 0 200m) In Division 53 ,Zone 5.And Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At North Wall Road Reach 2(ch 200 450m) In Division 53 Zone 5.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At North Wall Road Reach 1(ch 0 200m) In Division 53 ,Zone 5.And Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At North Wall Road Reach 2(ch 200 450m) In Division 53 Zone 5.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_561200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B4/1345 and 1346 /2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=670146 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at north wall road reach - 3 in division- 53 ,zone-5.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at north wall road reach - 3 in division- 53 ,zone-5.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at east avenue (ch 0-450m) in div 84, zone 07.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at east avenue (ch 0-450m) in div 84, zone 07.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at north wall road in div-53, zone-5
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at north wall road in div-53, zone-5
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at cementry road - ch( 0- 400) in division- 53 , zone-5.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at cementry road - ch( 0- 400) in division- 53 , zone-5.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at madhavaram high road reach-1(ch-0-490m) in division-70,zone-6.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at madhavaram high road reach-1(ch-0-490m) in division-70,zone-6.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at dr besant road reach 2 from (from ch 375m - ch 750m) in div 116, zone 09.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at dr besant road reach 2 from (from ch 375m - ch 750m) in div 116, zone 09.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 4 ch( 855-1210) and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 5 ch( 1210-1400) and kummalamman koil street in dn-43,z4
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 4 ch( 855-1210) and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (750 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 5 ch( 1210-1400) and kummalamman koil street in dn-43,z4
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb (100mm and 150 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 3 ch( 2200-2830) in division- 43 ,zone-4. and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (100mm and 150 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 4 ch ( 2830-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (100mm and 150 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 3 ch( 2200-2830) in division- 43 ,zone-4. and restoration of road cut made by cmwssb (100mm and 150 mm dia ) at s. n chetty road reach - 4 ch ( 2830-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ennore high road road - reach 1 ch( 0- 300) in division- 38 and 41 ,zone-4.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ennore high road road - reach 1 ch( 0- 300) in division- 38 and 41 ,zone-4.
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ennore high road road - reach 2 ch( 400 - 700) in division- 38 and 41 ,zone-4.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at ennore high road road - reach 2 ch( 400 - 700) in division- 38 and 41 ,zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type