Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project Number 134/2023 24 Mappram Anganavadi Renovation In Ward Of Vazhakkad G.P
Description
Annual Plan Project Number 134/2023 24 Mappram Anganavadi Renovation In Ward Of Vazhakkad G.P
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614077_12
Reference
Number
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6326
Tender Value -
Place AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 23, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.