Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Side Pathway To Major Steel Girder Bridge No.1553 Up,1553 Dn,1554 Up, 1554 Dn, Hwh Fly Over I, Hwh Fly Over Ii,Mas Fly Over I,Mas Fly Over Ii, 752 Sdg, 747 A, Vsp 2 Up,Vsp 2 Dn,Vsp 8 Up, Vsp 8 Dn, Vsp 13 Up, Vsp 13 Dn,Vsp 14 Up,Vsp 14 Dn,Vsp 24, And Vsp 25 Between Vzm Vskp Dvd And Scmn Vsps Lines, And Bridge No.590 Up,598 Up Between Thv Rgda Stations On Raipur Vizianagaram Rv Line And Bridge No.137,156 On Koraput Rayagada Kr Line Under The Jurisdiction Of Aden(bridge)/ Waltair In Waltair Divi
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72893973 |
|
Reference Number |
eT-Br-WAT-05-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72893973/viewNitPdf_4442306.pdf |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 21:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing /strengthening of foot over bridge under jurisdiction of sr.den/2/hwh.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrengthening of light vehicle road by concreting from fly over bridge no.1 (naigaon) to fly over bridge no.2 (gaurav) at neeljay subarea of wani area.
Strengthening of light vehicle road by concreting from fly over bridge no.1 (naigaon) to fly over bridge no.2 (gaurav) at neeljay subarea of wani area.
Read moreStrengthening of light vehicle road by concreting from fly over bridge no.1 (naigaon) to fly over bridge no.2 (gaurav) at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Strengthening of light vehicle road by concreting from fly over bridge no.1 (naigaon) to fly over bridge no.2 (gaurav) at neeljay sub area of wani area.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain near fly over bridge in ward no.10
Construction of rcc drain near fly over bridge in ward no.10
Read moreMas-ajj section: disposal of foot over bridge at bbq station at km 02/08b-10b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-ajj section: disposal of foot over bridge at bbq station at km 02/08b-10b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Improvement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Read moreImprovement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Improvement to rajmahal fly over bridge connecting kalpana square, bhubaneswar for the year 2023-24 (such as laying mastic asphalt wearing course over rajmahal over bridge)
Read moreShifting of existing water supply pipeline from dokmardi fly over bridge to athola ugsr
Shifting of existing water supply pipeline from dokmardi fly over bridge to athola ugsr
Read moreBeautification of foot over bridge over mambalam canal in division-169, unit-40, zone-13.
Beautification of foot over bridge over mambalam canal in division-169, unit-40, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type