Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Compound Wall For Zilla Parishad School Building Premises At Village Mauje Mordad Tanda Tal And Dist Dhule Under 2202 J798 Shikshan Vibhagakadil Anudan
|
| Description |
Constructing Compound Wall For Zilla Parishad School Building Premises At Village Mauje Mordad Tanda Tal And Dist Dhule Under 2202 J798 Shikshan Vibhagakadil Anudan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1166349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/MORDAD TANDA/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP Mordad Tanda Tal Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035302 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compund wall for zilla parishad school building premieses at village mauje sayane tal dhule dist dhule under 2202 - j798(31) z.p.shalenchya imarat bhandhkamasathi anudan
Construction of compund wall for zilla parishad school building premieses at village mauje sayane tal dhule dist dhule under 2202 - j798(31) z.p.shalenchya imarat bhandhkamasathi anudan
Read moreRepairs to toilet block at zilla parishad primary school building baudhha vasti (bodha vasti) at village mauje ner tal dhule dist dhule under 2202j457 shikshan vibhagakadil anudan
Repairs to toilet block at zilla parishad primary school building baudhha vasti (bodha vasti) at village mauje ner tal dhule dist dhule under 2202j457 shikshan vibhagakadil anudan
Read moreRepairs to toilet block at zilla parishad primary school building ( kanya school ner no.04 ) at village mauje ner tal dhule dist dhule under cess fund - shikshan vibhagakadil anudan
Repairs to toilet block at zilla parishad primary school building ( kanya school ner no.04 ) at village mauje ner tal dhule dist dhule under cess fund - shikshan vibhagakadil anudan
Read moreConstructing compund wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village dhanur tal. dist. dhule (under 2202-j798)
Constructing compund wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village dhanur tal. dist. dhule (under 2202-j798)
Read moreConstructing rcc compound wall for zp school at village ganeshpur tal sakri dist. dhule (under head 2202-j798)
Constructing rcc compound wall for zp school at village ganeshpur tal sakri dist. dhule (under head 2202-j798)
Read moreConstructing compund wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village dhanur tal. dist. dhule (under 2202-j798)
Constructing compund wall for zilla parishad school building premises at village dhanur tal. dist. dhule (under 2202-j798)
Read moreConstructing new road (providing paver block) at village mordad tanda taluka dhule district dhule
Constructing new road (providing paver block) at village mordad tanda taluka dhule district dhule
Read moreGp/mordad tanda/10/2023-24
Providing internal pipeline near railway station at mordad tanda tal dhule dist dhule under 15th fc ac 50265152
Read moreGp/mordad tanda/09/2023-24
Providing internal pipeline near sevalal maharaj at mordad tanda tal dhule dist dhule under 15th fc ac 50254830
Read moreConstructing one room zilla parishad marathi school building at village mauje padalde tal and dist dhule under 2202-j 798(31) z p shalenchya imarat bandhkamasathi anudan
Constructing one room zilla parishad marathi school building at village mauje padalde tal and dist dhule under 2202-j 798(31) z p shalenchya imarat bandhkamasathi anudan
Read moreof your Industry type