Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard Wired Hp,Ups 650 Va,Dvd Writer,Paper Pickup Roller,Drum Unit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3809617 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 18-08-2023 22:26:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 18-08-2023 21:06:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 19-08-2023 19:30:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 18-08-2023 21:16:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MY ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard Wired HP,UPS 650 VA,DVD Writer,Paper Pickup Roller,Drum Unit | 27461.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMPUTER CARE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard Wired HP,UPS 650 VA,DVD Writer,Paper Pickup Roller,Drum Unit | 28313.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : Keyboard Wired HP,UPS 650 VA,DVD Writer,Paper Pickup Roller,Drum Unit | 28732.00 | L3 |