Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Procurement Opportunity: Sodium Lauryl Sulphate (Sls) Is 3986 🧼 The Department Of Health And Family Welfare, Under The Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Sodium Lauryl Sulphate (Sls) Complying With Indian Standard (Is) 3986. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Ensuring Compliance With The Indian Standard. Keywords: Sodium Lauryl Sulphate, Is 3986, Procurement, Health And Family Welfare, Government Tender, Chemical Products| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Lauryl Sulphate Is 3986
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4877326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read more1. sodium lauryl sulphate i p grade,2. sodium lauryl sulphate i p grade,3. sodium lauryl sulphate i
Read more
of your Industry type