Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiruppur Corporation Interlinking The Distribution System Main At Samiyar Kadu, Pulavan Thottam, Raja Street, Selvalakshmi Nagar 2nd Street, Amman Nagar, Kamachi Nagar In Ward No.40,41
|
| Description |
Interlinking The Distribution System Main At Samiyar Kadu, Pulavan Thottam, Raja Street, Selvalakshmi Nagar 2nd Street, Amman Nagar, Kamachi Nagar In Ward No.40,41
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_383860_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/Z4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 4 Office,Tiruppur City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of b.t.surface at kamachi nagar main road 162032r07285 245.00 x 7.50, kamachi nagar street 1 162032r07286 30.00 x 4.10, kamachi nagar street 2 162032r07287 50.00 x 4.10, kamachi nagar street 3 162032r07287 35.00 x 5.00, s.p nagar 1620
Restoration of b.t.surface at kamachi nagar main road 162032r07285 245.00 x 7.50, kamachi nagar street 1 162032r07286 30.00 x 4.10, kamachi nagar street 2 162032r07287 50.00 x 4.10, kamachi nagar street 3 162032r07287 35.00 x 5.00, s.p nagar 1620
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at selvalakshmi nagar 1st street -015009s046, selvalakshmi nagar 2nd street 015009r264, balaji nagar 2nd street - 015009r563, balaji nagar 4th street - 015009r565, kaveri nagar main road-015009r540 in ward no
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at selvalakshmi nagar 1st street -015009s046, selvalakshmi nagar 2nd street 015009r264, balaji nagar 2nd street - 015009r563, balaji nagar 4th street - 015009r565, kaveri nagar main road-015009r540 in ward no
Read moreTiruppur corporation_construction of storm water drain at amman nagar 4th cross street e-w and maintenance of existing damaged drain at amman nagar area, murunga thottam, ranijikanth kalyana mandabam street and raman street in ward no.24.
Construction of storm water drain at amman nagar 4th cross street e-w and maintenance of existing damaged drain at amman nagar area, murunga thottam, ranijikanth kalyana mandabam street and raman street in ward no.24.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_z1_construction of rcc culvert at selvalakshmi nagar 3rd street in ward no.15.
Construction of rcc culvert at selvalakshmi nagar 3rd street in ward no.15.
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-2024 providing paver block road at 7th ward thummalakundu kamachi amman kovil street in vadamadurai town panchayat
General fund 2023-2024 providing paver block road at 7th ward thummalakundu kamachi amman kovil street in vadamadurai town panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at pudhumai nagar exit street 035058s0918) ,pudhumai nagar park opposite 2nd street (035058s0919), amman 2nd street (035058s0920), amman 3rd street (035058s0921), pudhu street (035058s0922), pudhumai nagar bharathiyar street
Providing cc road at pudhumai nagar exit street 035058s0918) ,pudhumai nagar park opposite 2nd street (035058s0919), amman 2nd street (035058s0920), amman 3rd street (035058s0921), pudhu street (035058s0922), pudhumai nagar bharathiyar street
Read morePackage 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Package 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Read moreProviding wmm patch work at konnar thottam 1st street 115095s2393,konnar thottam 2nd street 115095r7169,amaithisolai 4th east street 115095s2362, pandian nagar east street road 115095r7120, raman street 115095r07130 , indra nagar main street 115095s
Providing wmm patch work at konnar thottam 1st street 115095s2393,konnar thottam 2nd street 115095r7169,amaithisolai 4th east street 115095s2362, pandian nagar east street road 115095r7120, raman street 115095r07130 , indra nagar main street 115095s
Read moreProviding damaged road for ugss at gandhi nagar 2nd street (008044r1440), gandhi nagar 3rd street (008044r1441), bangaramman thottam 4th street (008044r1447), bangaramman thottam 3rd cross street (008044r1449) ward 44 - zone - iv in kancheepuram co
Providing damaged road for ugss at gandhi nagar 2nd street (008044r1440), gandhi nagar 3rd street (008044r1441), bangaramman thottam 4th street (008044r1447), bangaramman thottam 3rd cross street (008044r1449) ward 44 - zone - iv in kancheepuram co
Read moreof your Industry type