Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spares Of Bowl Mill Xrp 1003 For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps Anpara
Description
Supply Of Spares Of Bowl Mill Xrp 1003 For 2 X500 Mw, Dtps Anpara
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RVUNL_970131_1
Reference
Number
T-112/CF-405/PD-I/ABTPS/ ANP/ 2024-25
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place Anpara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696509

Start Date October 31, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2024

Expired 644 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.