Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Khanua Nagla To Rasoolpur Kalan Link Road Under General Repair 2025 26
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Khanua Nagla To Rasoolpur Kalan Link Road Under General Repair 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
285(4)/7NividaCD(ET)-08/24-25 Dt 15-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 3.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768501 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair work in 2023-24 at construction of c c road and drain at rasoolpur kalan abadi portion of khanua nagla to rasoolpur kalan link road and renewal of azizpur to bhogjit nagariya link road
Special repair work in 2023-24 at construction of c c road and drain at rasoolpur kalan abadi portion of khanua nagla to rasoolpur kalan link road and renewal of azizpur to bhogjit nagariya link road
Read moreSpecial repair work in 2023-24 at construction of c c road and drain at rasoolpur kalan abadi portion of khanua nagla to rasoolpur kalan link road and renewal of azizpur to bhogjit nagariya link road
Special repair work in 2023-24 at construction of c c road and drain at rasoolpur kalan abadi portion of khanua nagla to rasoolpur kalan link road and renewal of azizpur to bhogjit nagariya link road
Read moreRenewal by p.c. at rasoolpur kalan to gurukul kothra link road under general repair 2026-27
Renewal by p.c. at rasoolpur kalan to gurukul kothra link road under general repair 2026-27
Read moreRenewal of daulatpur musiyana nagla road under general repair 2025-26
Renewal of daulatpur musiyana nagla road under general repair 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of b b road to dhadhumar via nagla dallu link road under general repair- 2025-26
Renewal of b b road to dhadhumar via nagla dallu link road under general repair- 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of nagpur to bhanpur link road under general repair- 2025-26
Renewal of nagpur to bhanpur link road under general repair- 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of kheradas to majhera link road under general repair 2025-26
Renewal of kheradas to majhera link road under general repair 2025-26
Read moreRenewal of rampur thappa riyonai link road under general repair- 2025-26
Renewal of rampur thappa riyonai link road under general repair- 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type