Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvip Urgent Rectification Of Left Side Bund At Ch 5/750 Km Of Kothamangalam Branch Canal For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Pvip Urgent Rectification
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_706661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/2686/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kothamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121590 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pvip-urgent rectification of left side bund and right side bund at ch 6/450 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip-urgent rectification
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct at ch 2/850 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Pvip-urgent rectification of aqueduct
Read morePvip-rectification of right side bund at ch 4/800 km of kothamangalam branch canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-urgent rectification of right side bund slipped near ch 1/250 km of kothamangalam branch canal for the year 2024-25
Pvip- rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
General-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent rectification works to-the breach at left bund of llc at ch.21450m-general civil work
General-pvip-urgent rectification works&#x0d to-the breach at left bund of llc at&#x0d ch.21450m-general civil work
Read morePvip-rectification of collapsed side bund near ch 2/100 km of main canal
Rectification work
Read morePvip-rectification of collapsed side bund near ch 2/100 km of main canal
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the left bund of koovappady md from ch 560m to ch 600m- general civil work
Action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreof your Industry type