Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Desert Cooler
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3625120 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 16-07-2023 10:14:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 10:54:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HISTORIC SALES | - | 18-07-2023 10:43:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | INTERNATIONAL SECURITY & SERVICES AGENCY | - | 17-07-2023 19:54:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 18-07-2023 09:04:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KUBHAN ENGINEERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 09:04:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RADHEY SHYAM TRADING COMPANY | - | 12-07-2023 11:13:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | Rajshee Trading Company | - | 12-07-2023 12:57:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | SATYAM SALES CORP. | - | 18-07-2023 10:51:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreof your Industry type