Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmsaii2023 Hq095 Inj Thiamine 100 Mg/Ml 2 Ml Amp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106291502 |
|
Reference Number |
H3245081 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106291502/viewNitPdf_4508620.pdf |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreCmsaii2023hq095a inj thiamine 100mg/ml 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj thiamine hcl 100mg/ml 2ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjection thiamine 100mg/ml - 2ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiclofenac sodium suppository 100mg,inj thiamine 100 mg per ml 2 ml amp,inj neurobian forte 2ml,ibu
Read more
Supply of inj vitab 1 ( thiamine ) 100mg per ml 2ml ampoule
Supply of inj vitab 1 ( thiamine ) 100mg per ml 2ml ampoule
Read moreThiamine (vitamin b1) 100mg/ml 2ml injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThiamine (vitamin b1) 100mg/ml 2ml injection
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type