Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anaesthesia Bolyes Machine,Multipara Monitor 7 Para,Multipara Monitor 5 Para,Anaesthesia Work Srati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education and Drugs Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4096263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K P ENTERPRISE
28923923.6
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | - | 27-10-2023 17:31:12 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | K P ENTERPRISE | - | 27-10-2023 13:56:05 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | RAKESH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 27-10-2023 12:24:28 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | RKMEDIFORD PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-10-2023 13:44:31 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K P ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Anaesthesia Bolyes Machine,Multipara monitor 7 para,Multipara monitor 5 para,Anaesthesia work srati | 28923923.60 | L1 |
| 2 | RAKESH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Anaesthesia Bolyes Machine,Multipara monitor 7 para,Multipara monitor 5 para,Anaesthesia work srati | 33163000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RKMEDIFORD PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Anaesthesia Bolyes Machine,Multipara monitor 7 para,Multipara monitor 5 para,Anaesthesia work srati | 34580950.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anaesthesia Bolyes Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 898275.750 |
| Multipara monitor 7 para | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 298183.930 |
| Multipara monitor 5 para | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 198000.550 |
| Anaesthesia work sration with multipara monitor high end | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 10496987.850 |
| ECG Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 657003.000 |
| Operating Microscope high end | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6999550.500 |
| Micro Ear Surgical Instrument | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 69850.520 |
| Ultrasonic cutting amp coagulating Device with Advance RF Energy Harmonic scalpel | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2407575.500 |
| Electrosurgical Generation with Vessel Sealing and saline resection with RF Cut and coag | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 898950.500 |
| Fully Automated clinical chemistry Analyzer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5999545.500 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAdvanced multipara monitor 7 para
Tender for supply, installation and commissioning of critical care equipment on rate contract basis
Read moreMultipara patient monitor 5 para
Tender for supply, installation and commissioning of critical care equipment on rate contract basis
Read moreMultipara 5 para monitor-2 transport ventilator
Multipara 5 para monitor-2 transport ventilator
Read moreof your Industry type