Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Green Belt And Landscaping For 3 Years At Ongc
Onshore Terminals, Odalarevu, Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Konaseema
District.
|
| Description |
For Complete Latest Details (Including Corrigendum Issued If Any) Please Refer Tenders.Ongc.Co.In
|
| Organisation | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | KU7RC24005 |
|
Reference Number |
KU7RC24005 (ONGC) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakinada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
tenders.ongc.co.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of green belt and landscaping for 3 years at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district
Maintenance of green belt and landscaping for 3 years at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance works for 3 years from 2025 at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district.
Annual civil maintenance works for 3 years from 2025 at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district.
Read moreProfile correction and repair of existing drain and construction of new drain along odalarevu onshore terminal, dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Profile correction and repair of existing drain and construction of new drain along odalarevu onshore terminal, dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreConstruction of groynes for coastal protection near ongc pipeline and plant area at odalarevu village, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district, andhra pradesh
Construction of groynes for coastal protection near ongc pipeline and plant area at odalarevu village, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema district, andhra pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of security infrastructure, construction of quarter guard and other miscellaneous works including electrical provisions at s1-va onshore terminal, odalarevu village, dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district.
Development of security infrastructure, construction of quarter guard and other miscellaneous works including electrical provisions at s1-va onshore terminal, odalarevu village, dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district.
Read moreConstruction of sheds (for g1 effluent water injection pump, s1-va gas metering system and s1-va hpu and tutu) and waiting room and toilet at odalarevu onshore terminal, dr. b.r ambedkar konaseema district
Construction of sheds (for g1 effluent water injection pump, s1-va gas metering system and s1-va hpu and tutu) and waiting room and toilet at odalarevu onshore terminal, dr. b.r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreHiring services of external agency for inspection, load testing and certification of lifting machines and tackles at odalarevu onshore terminal of ongc through rate contract for a period of 2 years
Inspection, load testing and certification of various lifting machines and tackles like eot cranes, chain pulley blocks, lifting slings, fork lifts, scissor lifts etc. which are installed at odalarevu onshore terminal of ongc
Read moreRoad repair works in kesanapalli and mori in island area of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Road repair works in kesanapalli and mori in island area of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreArm to mound containing buddhist remains such as stupas at adurru, dr. b.r. ambedkar konaseema dist., andhra pradesh
As per tender document
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork to balantram - brahmapuri from km.0/000 to 10/660 in dr br ambedkar konaseema district
Providing intensive patchwork to balantram - brahmapuri from km.0/000 to 10/660 in dr br ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreof your Industry type