Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Low Maintenance Lead Acid (Lmla) Secondary Cell 2 V, 400 Ah, Conforming To Rdso Spec. No. Irs:S 88/2004
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106257930 |
|
Reference Number |
19245238 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106257930/viewNitPdf_4470376.pdf |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Low maintenance lead acid (lmla) secondary cell, 02v, 300 ah conforming to rdso spec. no. irs:s-88/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 2v-80 ah lmla cell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow maintenance lead acid (lmla) 200ah/2v stationary secondary cells for s & t installations. rdso spec. no:irs:s-88/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 2v-200 ah lmla secondary cell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 2v-200ah maintenance free battery as per rdso spec: irs:s-88/2004.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow maintenance lead acid (lmla) secondary cell 02 v, 400 ah
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of uncharged low maintenance lead acid lmla secondary cell shelf mounting type conforming to rdso specn no irss 88 2004 or latest with inter cell connectors nuts and bolts etc inspection rdso 2v 80 ah qty 950 nos and 2v 300ah qty 120 nos
Supply of uncharged low maintenance lead acid lmla secondary cell shelf mounting type conforming to rdso specn no irss 88 2004 or latest with inter cell connectors nuts and bolts etc inspection rdso 2v 80 ah qty 950 nos and 2v 300ah qty 120 nos
Read moreof your Industry type