Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Unit Brother Hl L5100 Dn,Fuser Unit Canon Lbp 351 X,Logic Card Epson L220,Head Cable And Cr Sens
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOCU TECH MARKETING | - | 11-10-2023 17:36:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIR TRADING | - | 11-10-2023 16:34:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MATRIX SOLUTIONS | - | 11-10-2023 16:29:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S S ENTERPRISE | - | 11-10-2023 17:01:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT Brother HL L5100DN,FUSER UNIT CANON LBP 351X,LOGIC CARD EPSON L220,HEAD CABLE AND CR SENS | 56545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MATRIX SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT Brother HL L5100DN,FUSER UNIT CANON LBP 351X,LOGIC CARD EPSON L220,HEAD CABLE AND CR SENS | 56648.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT Brother HL L5100DN,FUSER UNIT CANON LBP 351X,LOGIC CARD EPSON L220,HEAD CABLE AND CR SENS | 56704.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DOCU TECH MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM UNIT Brother HL L5100DN,FUSER UNIT CANON LBP 351X,LOGIC CARD EPSON L220,HEAD CABLE AND CR SENS | 59950.00 | L4 |