Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Oxy Acetylene Nozzles 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Nozzles For Oxy Acetylene Cutting Blow Pipes. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bidders Should Ensure Their Proposals Meet The Stringent Quality And Compliance Standards Set Forth By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Oxy Acetylene Nozzles, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nozzles For Oxy Acetylene Cutting Blow P
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106291436 |
|
Reference Number |
84241556 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106291436/viewNitPdf_4508560.pdf |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-i, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreNozzles for oxy-acetylene cutting blow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNozzles for oxy-acetylene cutting blow
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type