Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
High Voltage Ceramic Capacitors
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3501882
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date May 30, 2023 20:02
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Gramu
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHISHEK ELECTRONICS Make : 715C40DKD33 Model : 715C40DKD33 Title : 715C40DKD33 27-06-2023 17:55:16 ACASH N/A Disqualified
2 ACTIVE DEVICES INC. Make : VISHAY Model : 715CY5UMP403GL332Z Title : High Voltage Ceramic Capacitors 27-06-2023 16:52:25 Offline upload MII Qualified
3 CEDICOM ELECTRONICS Make : CEDICOM ELECTRONICS Model : ES60Y5U332M40 Title : 3300pF-40kV 22-06-2023 17:16:23 MSE MII MSE Qualified
4 KARISHWIN SOLUTION Make : NA Model : High Voltage Ceramic Capacitors Title : High Voltage Ceramic Capacitors 28-06-2023 07:43:43 Offline upload MII Qualified
5 NEW AGE INSUTRUMENTS AND MATERIALS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : M/s Vishay Model : 715CY5UPP403GL332 Title : High Voltage Ceramic Capacitors 28-06-2023 10:47:50 Offline upload MII Qualified
6 ZEONICS SYSTECH DEFENCE & AEROSPACE ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ZEONICS SYSTECH Model : ZEONICS Title : High Voltage Capacitor 27-06-2023 10:20:30 MSE MII MSE Qualified