Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Recruitment Training,Current Affairs Books,Chornicles Books,Stationery Items,Publicity,Refreshm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4290107 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANGLI BABA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 18:55:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | mlk innovation | - | 14-12-2023 20:28:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sri krishna enterprises | - | 14-12-2023 20:13:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANGLI BABA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pre recruitment training,current affairs books,chornicles books,stationery items,publicity,refreshm | 200000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sri krishna enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : pre recruitment training,current affairs books,chornicles books,stationery items,publicity,refreshm | 577000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | mlk innovation( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : pre recruitment training,current affairs books,chornicles books,stationery items,publicity,refreshm | 627300.00 | L3 |
Publicity banner,stationery items,hiring of physical training instructor,hiring of teacher for writ
Read more
Hiring of instructor,pa system,seating arrangement,daily refreshment,stationery items,publicity ban
Read more
Publicity banner,stationery items,computer application book,hiring of teacher for 30 days,hiring of
Read more
Custom bid for services - niwashi talim 30 days pre recruitment residential training 30 boyes
Read more
Custom bid for services - niwashi talim 30 days pre recruitment residential training 30 boyes
Read more
Procurement of refreshment and other stationery items for army recruitment rally at sahid bhagat singh stadium, durgapur
Procurement of refreshment and other stationery items for army recruitment rally at sahid bhagat singh stadium, durgapur
Read moresupply of pre-recruitment training materials in s.p. office gadchiroli specification show in tender form
supply of pre-recruitment training materials in s.p. office gadchiroli specification show in tender form
Read moreTutor fees for 3 months,stationery items for classes for 40 x aspirants books pen note books etc,ba
Read more
Supply of confidential pre-printed continuous stationery items with security features
Supply of confidential pre-printed continuous stationery items with security features
Read moreof your Industry type