Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Cleaner 500 Ml,500 Ml Toilet Cleaner,Toilet Cleaner 500 Ml Bottle,Toilet Cleaner Bottle 500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4656966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ebix Home Care | - | 29-02-2024 10:41:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ECOLIFE BIOTECH SOLUTIONS | - | 27-02-2024 21:22:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 28-02-2024 11:34:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GREEN FIELD & CO. | - | 19-02-2024 20:45:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | K.D. ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 22:21:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | KAIM ENTERPRISES | - | 24-02-2024 21:51:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KR AUTOMATION AND REPAIRING SYSYTEM | - | 28-02-2024 17:03:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | KRTV Corp. | - | 28-02-2024 18:30:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S DIVYA ELECTRICALS | - | 29-02-2024 08:17:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S GARG SOLAR COTTAGE | - | 19-02-2024 20:58:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | M/S LAL SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 12:08:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | PROMINENT HYGIENE CHEMICAL PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-02-2024 10:11:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | RADHEY HOUSE | - | 19-02-2024 17:07:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SHANKAR FACILITY SERVICES | - | 19-02-2024 16:11:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | Shiv Enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 21:31:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHEY HOUSE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toilet Cleaner 500 ML,500 ML Toilet Cleaner,Toilet Cleaner 500 ML Bottle,Toilet Cleaner Bottle 500 | 61600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GARG SOLAR COTTAGE | Item Categories : Toilet Cleaner 500 ML,500 ML Toilet Cleaner,Toilet Cleaner 500 ML Bottle,Toilet Cleaner Bottle 500 | 63000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREEN FIELD & CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toilet Cleaner 500 ML,500 ML Toilet Cleaner,Toilet Cleaner 500 ML Bottle,Toilet Cleaner Bottle 500 | 64400.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreGeneral fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreConstruction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Construction of toilet to challakere town pu collage in challakere taluk
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreof your Industry type